ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13429133
nr 1342 9133
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, mountains. Oil on panel, 30x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fjällmotiv. Olja på pannå, 30x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 24 2020
at 19:54:20
24/8 14:46:13
24/8 18:05:50